Residentes

Imprimir E-mail

Lista de Médicos Residentes (2017)

1º ano/2017

  1. Amanda Maria B. Monteiro de Santana

  2. Ana Carolina Maia Teodozi

  3. Ana Laura Franzao Ferreira

  4. Angela Filomena Devito

  5. Camila Maria Viana Batista

  6. Eduardo Antonio de Sousa Orlandin

  7. Fernanda Zaltron Neumann

  8. Filipe Roberto de C. Gonzales Rodrigues

  9. Gabriela de A. C. Ramos Guedes

  10. Gabriela Ferreira Santos

  11. Gentil Ferreira Goncalves Neto

  12. Guilherme Vilela G. Barreira

  13. Isabella Christina M. Monteiro

  14. Jéssica Rios Braga Vilela Silva

  15. Juliana Biscardi Pinho

  16. Karina Hellen Salafia

  17. Ligia Moschen de Paula Nascente

  18. Livia Miskulin Prearo

  19. Maria Augusta Gollner Duarte

  20. Mariana Muniz Lustosa

  21. Raissa Aires Ribeiro Bringel

  22. Renata Araujo de Lucena

  23. Thaís Milioni Luciano

  24. Vanessa de Arruda Santos

 

2º ano/2017

  1. Ana Carolina Dantas Rosário

  2. Ana Flavia Marcelino Riccetto

  3. Andressa Borges Dantas

  4. Ayla Cristina Bernardes da Silva

  5. Bruno de Lima Maiolini

  6. Débora Renata Galego

  7. Edson José Alvim Junior

  8. Fábio André Dias

  9. Gabriela Araújo Toscano Henriques

  10. Gabriela Ventura de Almeida

  11. Joana Mayra Teixeira Lima

  12. Juliana Frieda Cassarotti

  13. Lucas Penna Daraio

  14. Lucas Romano Cominetti

  15. Mariana Molina Junqueira

  16. Marília Araujo Santos 

  17. Nathália Bordeira Chagas

  18. Paulo Fernando Martins Filho

  19. Renata Oliveira Toffolo

  20. Renato Hideki Yamada

  21. Samantha Cunha Rosa

  22. Sarah Pereira Cazella 

  23. Soraya Liemi Fukamichi

  24. Vanessa Lins de Menezes

  

3º ano/2017

  1. Alex Monteiro de Sousa                                Hematologia e Hemoterapia Pediátrica 

  2. Aiana Camila Amâncio de Araujo                 Endocrinologia Pediátrica 

  3. Ana Gabriela Brandão Zandonaide              Cardiologia Pediátrica                                                                                                       

  4. Ana Leonor Aribaldo de Medeiros                Medicina Intensiva Pediátrica

  5. Caio Alves Junqueira Franco                       Pneumologia Pediátrica

  1. Caroline Marchesoti Silvestre                       Medicina Intensiva Pediátrica                        

  2. Daniela Tripoloni Nanni Rinaldi                     Neonatologia                    

  3. Francila Ferreira Maziero                              Medicina Intensiva Pediátrica 

  4. Isabel Amelia T. Chaves Oliveira                  Gastroenterologia Pediátrica                                                               

  5. Laura Ferreira Dutra                                      Neonatologia                         

  6. Leandro Issao Takeuchi                                Medicina Intensiva Pediátrica                 

  7. Leila Aidar Novaes                                        Pediatria (R3-Atuação)                          

  8. Livia Rodrigues Antonio                                Infectologia Pediátrica                       

  9. Luis Kanhiti Oharomari Junior                       Neonatologia

  10. Kelly Luisa Cintra de Figueiredo                   Cardiologia Pediátrica                                                                                                       

  11. Luana Coelho Benevides                               Reumatologia Pediátrica                                                                       

  12. Maemi Casanas Okumura                             Neonatologia               

  13. Marina Silva Campos                                     Alergia e Imunologia Pediátrica 

  14. Mariana Peres de L. Arcala Rossini               Alergia e Imunologia Pediátrica

  15. Melina Fayad Vieira                                        Neonatologia

  16. Nathaia Borges de Melo                                  Neonatologia

  17. Paloma Frensel Delgado                                 Endocrinologia Pediátrica

  18. Reynaldo Linhares Brovini                               Pneumologia Pediátrica                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

  19. Roberta Arruda Polastre                                  Endocrinologia Pediátrica 

  20. Talita Valleska de Campos Pereira                 Cardiologia Pediátrica                                                                                                                                       

  21. Thais de Mello Tieghi                                      Gastroenterologia Pediátrica                      

  22. Thalita Campos Gavinho                                  Medicina Intensiva Pediátrica                                        

  23. Vanessa Scaranti                                             Nefrologia Pediátrica  

 

4º ANO/2017

  1. Alice Borges Gouvea                                  Neonatologia

  2. Bárbara Begalli Batista                               Endocrinologia Pediátrica                                                            

  3. Beatriz Barbosa de Lima                            Neonatologia

  4. Carolina Jacovetti                                                Medicina Intensiva Pediátrica

  5. Geovana Hernandes Seribeli                     Neonatologia

  6. José Savio Menezes parente                     Reumatologia Pediátrica

  7. Juliana Giacomin Dardengo                       Nefrologia Pediátrica

  8. Laila Rigolin Fortunato                               Hematologia e Hemoterapia

  9. Lais Arrigucci Rodrigues Tonizza               Medicina Intensiva Pediátrica         

  10. Larissa Tieme Galhego Umeta                   Gastro e Hepatologia Pediátrica

  11. Lidianny Brito Pereira                                 Pneumologia Pediátrica

  12. Lorena Scalioni Borges Dias                      Neonatologia        

  13. Mariana Bertoldi Fonseca                          Neonatologia

  14. Mariana Yamashita Gimenez                    Endocrinologia Pediátrica                                                                            

  15. Marina de Mattos Lourenço                       Neonatologia

  16. Monique Loren da Silva                            Cardiologia Pediátrica

  17. Patrícia Faddul de Almeida                       Alergia e Imunologia Pediátrica

  18. Paula Alves Penna Correia                       Alergia e Imunologia Pediátrica                                                                         

  19. Raissa Correa Rafael                                Medicina Intensiva Pediátrica                                               

  20. Raíssa Gonçalves Fial                              Medicina Intensiva Pediátrica

  21. Renata Davin Gomes Parente                  Endocrinologia Pediátrica                               

  22. Soraya Regina Abu Jamra                        Alergia e Imunologia Pediátrica                                                                                         

  23. Valdecir Fernando Bortolotto                    Gastro e Hepatologia Pediátrica

 

Cancerologia Pediátrica/2017

R1

João Paulo da Silva Santos

Juliana Cristina Lourenço de Souza

R2

Karoline Helena Silva da Silva

Rachel Samhan Martins

Redes Sociais