Médicos assistentes

Imprimir E-mail

 

  1. Alba Valéria Botelho Schiavetto
Ambulatório Pediatria – U.E.
  1. Adriana Carnevale da Silva
Neonatologia
  1. Albin Eugênio Augustín
Pneumologia Pediátrica
  1. Alessandra Kimie Matsumo
CTI Pediátrico
  1. Amanda Póvoa de Paiva
Enfermaria UE
  1. Ana Beatriz Gonçalves
Neonatologia
  1. Ana Gabriela de Oliveira
Gastro, Hepatologia e Nutrição Pediátrica
  1. Bianca Maria Ortelli Mori Sankarankutty

Cancerologia e Hemato e Hemot Pediátrica

  1. Carla Maria C. de Alagão Querido Lopes
Neonatologia
  1. Carlos Eduardo Setanni Grecco
Cancerologia e Hemato e Hemot Pediátrica
  1. Carolina Augusta Arantes Portugal
CTI Pediátrico
  1. Cássia Helena Leite Bonacasata
Neonatologia
  1. Cristina Calixto
Neonatologia
  1. Cristina Gardonyi Carvalheiro
Neonatologia
  1. Cristina Helena Faleiros Ferreira
Neonatologia
  1. Cristina Akemi Tsuji Tavares
CTI Pediátrico
  1. Daniele da Silva Jordan Volpe
CTI Pediátrico
  1. Dulceléia da Mata Pasti
CTI Pediátrico
  1. Edward Ken Sugo
CTI Pediátrico
  1. Elaine Mara Kamada Moreira
Neonatologia
  1. Elaine Mara Lourenço
Nefrologia Pediátrica
  1. Eliana Motta Fernandes Sacramento
Neonatologia
  1. Eliene Menezes dos Santos
Nefrologia Pediátrica
  1. Elvis Terci Valera
Cancerologia e Hemato e Hemot Pediátrica
  1. Enzo Ricardo Russo
Nefrologia Pediátrica
  1. Fábia Pereira Martins Celini
Neonatologia
  1. Fernanda Tome Sturzbecher
UETDI
  1. Fernando Palvo
CTI Pediátrico
  1. Fernando Tadeu Vasconcelos Amaral*  
Cardiologia Ped – Comissionado Minist. Saúde
  1. Flávia Maria Silva Ferreira Costa
CTI Pediátrico
  1. Francele Faleiros
CTI Pediátrico  
  1. Francisco Hugo Rodrigues Gomes
Reumatologia Pediátrica
  1. Gerson Cláudio Crott
Ultrassonografia Pediátrica
  1. Gustavo Xavier Yamaguti
Neonatologia
  1. Guilherme Joenck Espinheira
CTI Pediátrico
  1. Ieda Regina Lopes Del Ciampo
Gastro, Hepato e Nutrição Ped
  1. Inalda Facincani
Nefrologia Pediátrica
  1. Ivan Coelho Machado
Nefrologia Pediátrica
  1. Inez Tomita
Puericultura
  1. José Eduardo Bernardes
Cancerologia e Hemato e Hemot Pediátrica
  1. Juliana Dias Crivelente P. Fernandes
Neonatologia
  1. Larissa Teixeira Leite
Enfermaria UE
  1. Leane Márcia Leal Vieira
Neonatologia
  1. Leila Costa Volpon
CTI Pediátrico
  1. Lillian de Castro Dourado Espinheira
Neonatologia
  1. Lívia Andrioli Caracanhas
Neonatologia
  1. Lucas da Silva Valentim
Ambulatório Pediatria – U.E.
  1. Luciana Martins de Carvalho
Reumatologia Pediátrica
  1. Luciano Lemos
CTI Pediátrico
  1. Luiz Eduardo Arantes Almeida
Puericultura
  1. Luiz Guilherme Darrigo Junior
Cancerologia e Hemato e Hemot Pediátrica
  1. Luiz Roberto Verri de Barros
Posto Vila Lobato
  1. Marcelo Silva
CTI Pediátrico
  1. Marcela Maria de Aquino da Costa
Ambulatório Pediatria – U.E.
  1. Marcelo Luiz Morgan de Aguiar
Ambulatório Pediatria – EU
  1. Márcia de Lima Isaac
Moléstias Infecciosas – MI
  1. Márcia Eluiza Fonseca Ellovitch
Neonatologia
  1. Márcia Soares Freitas da Motta
Neonatologia
  1. Márcia Fernandes Martins Villa
CTI Pediátrico
  1. Marcos Antonio Francisco
CTI Pediátrico
  1. Maria Caroline Frigo Castaldi
Neonatologia
  1. Maria Cristina Mossim Costa
Ambulatório Pediatria – U.E.
  1. Mariana Teresa Alves Sarti de Paula
Endocrinologia Pediátrica
  1. Maristella Bergamo Francisco dos Reis
Cancerologia e Hemato e Hemot Pediátrica
  1. Mateus Andrade
Gastro, Hepatologia e Nutrição Pediátrica
  1. Mirian Neli Prustelo Celini
Neonatologia
  1. Michelle Dib Murad
Neonatologia
  1. Mônica Maria Pereira Martins Liporaci*
Infectologia Ped - *Comissionado PMRP – UETDI
  1. Patrícia Schiavotello Stefanelli
Imunologia e Alergia Pediátrica
  1. Patrícia Volpon Santos Atique
Endocrinologia Pediátrica
  1. Paula Gisele Queiroz Sakai
Neonatologia
  1. Paulo Henrique Frattin Muccillo
PA (Pronto Atendimento) Pediatria
  1. Rafael Costa Martins
CTI Pediátrico
  1. Renata Sayuri Ansai Pereira de Castro
Neonatologia
  1. Ricardo Defavery
Cancerologia e Hemato e Hemot Pediátrica
  1. Rodrigo José Custódio
Endocrinologia Pediatria
  1. Rosa Helena Monteiro Bigelli
Gastro, Hepatologia e Nutrição Pediátrica
  1. Rosa Maria Resende Gual
PA (Pronto Atendimento) Pediatria
  1. Seila Israel do Prado
Moléstias Infecciosas – MI
  1. Silvia Keiko Kavaguti Moreira
CTI Pediátrico
  1. Simone Arenales de Lima
Neonatatologia
  1. Soraya Lopes Sader Milani

Endocrinologia Pediátrica

  1. Tabata Luna Garavazzo Tavares

CTI Pediátrico

  1. Tarcisio José da Silva Junior

Cardiologia Pediátrica

  1. Thais Rinhel Achê

Posto Vila Lobato

  1. Ullissis Pádua de Menezes

Imunologia e Alergia Pediátrica

  1. Virginia Helena Merli Franco

Pediatria – Revisão Prontuários

  1. Viviane da Mata Pasti Balbao

Ambulatório Pediatria – U.E.

  1. Viviane Imaculada do Carmo Custódio

Toxicologia Pediatria – U.E

  1. Waleska Rodrigues da Cunha Pereira

Neonatologia

  1. Waldyr Américo de O. Borghi
Cardiologia Pediátrica
  1. Walter Santoro Junior
PA (Pronto Atendimento) Pediatria

 

MÉDICOS HOSPITALISTAS

1. Carlos Américo Alves
2. Cláudia dos Santos Martins
3. Fabíola de Arruda Leite
4. Joana Teresa Bisinella de Faria
5. Marina Papa Penteado
6. Monica Freire Stecchini
7. Priscila Beatriz de Souza Medeiros
8. Soraya Regina Abu Jamra

Redes Sociais